S.No Student Name Company Name Job Profile Package
1 A.AYESHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
2 B THANUSHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
3 G GREESHMA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
4 N.SAI MADHURI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
5 A. LIKITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
6 BOYA SHILPA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
7 C.SWATHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
8 GUNTOOR PREETHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
9 K MONIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
10 K. YAMINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
11 KAPPADI PRIYANKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
12 KENDOLE DEEPIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
13 K. VIMALA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
14 MADDILETI LAVANYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
15 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
16 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
17 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
18 M.ASWANI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
19 M.PRIYANKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
20 NALLAPAREDDYGARI CHANDANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
21 NARACHINNI PRAMEELA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
22 P.R.JYOSHNA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
23 RAAVI GAYATRI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
24 V MANASA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
25 A YAMINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
26 APPANNA GARI THANUJA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
27 BOBBURU RAJANI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
28 BYSANI HYNDAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
29 C KAVITHA SANTHOSHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
30 C.POOJA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
31 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
32 G. JEEVITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
33 GAJULASRILEKHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
34 K VASANTHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
35 K.NANDINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
36 M.RUCHITHA GOWD WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
37 M. SUHASINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
38  MINAMMMA DUDEKULA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
39 LAHARI PANASABATLA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
40 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
41 PILLI MEGHANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
42 DIVYA RAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
43 SINGAM SETTY ROOPA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
44 S.V.NITHYASREE WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
45 V.ISWARYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
46 VADDY LIKHITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
47 PUTTHA SRAVANI  WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
48 V.SAIPRIYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
49 B PAVITHRA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
50 P MOUNIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
51 V BHUVANESHWARI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
52 M SOWMYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
53 Y BHARGAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
54 GANDAGARI AMULYA REDDY CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
55 B THANUSHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
56 D.ASHWINI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
57 N.NAVANEETHA CAPGEMINI TESTING AUTOMATION 4 LPA
58 C.SWATHI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
59 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
60 CHITTAGARI SHILPA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
61 G LAHARI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
62 K. YAMINI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
63 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
64 M.BHUVANESWARI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
65 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
66 NOSSAM INDRAJA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
67 V RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
68 Y. HARITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
69 A RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
70 APPANNA GARI THANUJA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
71 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
72 KASIREDDY TUGA LAXMI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
73 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
74 M.RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
75 DIVYA RAVI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
76 MANASA SINGAREDDY CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
77 P MEGHANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
78 TALARI JYOTHI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
79 B.R.NANDHINI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
80 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
81 G LAHARI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
82 K. YAMINI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
83 KONDAPALLI DEEPTHIPRIYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
84 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
85 PRASANTHI ANDELA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
86 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
87 LIKHITHA DURGAM TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
88 SAMYUKTHA JUTURU TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
89 N. SAI BHAVYA SRI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
90 DIVYA RAVI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
91 V. SWETHA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
92 V.ISWARYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
93 VADDY LIKHITHA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
94 V.SAIPRIYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
95 G.DIVYA SRI HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
96 GUDIPATI AKHILA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
97 KAPPADI PRIYANKA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
98 M.ASWANI HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
99 NOSSAM INDRAJA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
100 JYOTHI SIDDANTHAM HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
101 V MANASA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
102 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
103 BANDA PAVITHRA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
104 BHARGAVI YANUMULA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
105 BASIREDDY THANUSHA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
106 G.DIVYA SRI WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
107 GUDIPATI AKHILA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
108 KAPPADI PRIYANKA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
109 PRASANTHI ANDRLA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
110 C KAVITHA SANTHOSHI WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
111 N.JAYA SREE WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
112 NETTEM SOWMYA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
113 MANYASREE PERUMALLA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
114 ARUSALLA SANDHYA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
115 BHARGAVI YANUMULA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
116 RUKSANA MOHAMMED WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
117 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
118 B.THANUSHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
119 M.MUDDAMMA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
120 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
121 N.NAVANEETHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
122 Y.JAYASREE WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
123 BOYA SHILPA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
124 C.SWATHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
125 C. SHILPA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
126 C.LIKITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
127 G.HIMABINDU WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
128 KJIKKI MANJU WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
129 K.MONIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
130 K. HARITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
131 KENDOLE DEEPIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
132 KURUPATI TEJASWINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
133 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
134 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
135 M.PRIYANKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
136 NOSSAM INDRAJA  WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
137 PASULA MANASA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
138 GAYATRI RAAVI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
139 ANUSHA BHUMIREDDY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
140 JYOTHI SIDDANTHAM WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
141 T. RUCHITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
142 T. RUCHITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
143 VADLA BHUVANESWARI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
144 Y.SAI JYOSHNA REDDY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
145 BYSANI HYNDAVI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
146 C.POOJA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
147 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
148 GADDAM SRIVALLI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
149 G VEENUS WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
150 JYOTHSNA K WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
151 K.NANDINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
152 LAKKIREDDY MALLIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
153 M.RUCHITHA GOWD WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
154 PALEPU JYOTHSNA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
155 V.ISWARYA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
156 Y.SATYA SWAPNA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
157 B.SREEVIDHYA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
158 T.BRIHATHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
159 BANDA PAVITHRA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
160 PUTTHA SRAVANI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
161 K. YAMINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
162 KODIDALA MOUNIKACHAMANTHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
163 B.LAKSHMI DEVI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
164 D.ASHWINI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
165 A. LIKITHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
166 C.SWATHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
167 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
168 C.LIKITHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
169 EDULA VANISREE ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
170 SNEHA ELLURU ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
171 GUDIPATI AKHILA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
172 GUNTOOR PREETHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
173 JANAGANI SIREESHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
174 KAPPADI PRIYANKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
175 KATASANI ALEKHYA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
176 MADDILETI LAVANYA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
177 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
178 PASULA MANASA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
179 P.DHARANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
180 PRAVALLIKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
181 P.MOUNIKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
182 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
183 GAJULA GAYATHRI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
184 GAJULA SRILEKHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
185 G.GANGA BHAVANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
186 K.MADHU LATHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
187 M. SUHASINI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
188 N. SAI BHAVYA SRI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
189 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
190 PILLI MEGHANA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
191 DIVYA RAVI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
192 T.BRIHATHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
193 PUTTHA SRAVANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
194 TALARI JYOTHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
195 B.THANUSHA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
196 BOBBURU RAJANI ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
197 G.DIVYA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
198 PILLI MEGHANA ZENSAR  JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
199 DIVYA RAVI ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
200 VADDY LIKHITHA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
201 N SUNITHA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
202 K. YAMINI INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
203 KAPPADI PRIYANKA INFOSYS  SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
204 R.M. DEEPIKA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
205 BYSANI HYNDAVI INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
206 PALEPU JYOTHSNA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
207 S.V.NITHYASREE INFOSYS  SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
208 V. SWETHA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
209 GUDIPATI AKHILA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
210 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
211 S. ANUSHA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
212 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
213 GAJULA GAYATHRI REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
214 M SIRISHA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
215 AVVA SUBBARATHNAMMA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
216 ERIGELA VARALAKSHMI DEVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
217 G SRI CHIKITHA CHOWDARY TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
218 NARLA SASIKALA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
219 P RUCHITHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
220 Y.GOWTHAMI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
221 PAGUNTLA. MOUNIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
222 NAFEEZ AKHUND TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
223 GEETHIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
224 BISANI MOUNIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
225 CHAKALI MADHAVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
226 SANDHYA CHERUKURI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
227 ERAGAM SUPRAJA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
228 KAMARTHI MANJULA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
229 A. VASMITHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
230 B.SUNEETHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
231 J.RAJESWARI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
232 RUKSANA MOHAMMED TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
233 M.LATHA DEVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
234 PINJARI HASEENA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
235 RAVI JYOSHNA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
236 HABEEBUNNISA SHAIK TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
237 B.SREE VIDHYA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
238 MALE DEEPTHI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
239 D.ASHWINI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
240 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
241 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
242 PASULA MANASA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
243 BOBBURU RAJANI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
244 DIVYA RAVI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
245 PASULA MANASA IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER 4.25 LPA
246 DIVYA RAVI IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER 4.25 LPA
247 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
248 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
249 APPANNA GARI THANUJA HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
250 KATASANI ALEKHYA MSYS TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE ENGINEER 5 LPA
251 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK MSYS TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE ENGINEER 5 LPA
252 G LAHARI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3 LPA
253 KAPPADI PRIYANKA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
254 MALEKAR HARSHITHA RANI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
255 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
256 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
257 V. SWETHA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
258 VADDY LIKHITHA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.6 LPA
259 BADA KIRANMAI REDDY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
260 GANDAGARI AMULYA REDDY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
261 MADDI VINEETHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
262 NARLA SASIKALA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
263 TELUGU SRI LAKSHMI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
264 P SOUMYA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
265 G.SHIREESHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
266 K.HARSHITHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
267 K.KEERTHI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
268 P.DIVYA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
269 SUREKHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
270 KURUPATI TEJASWINI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
271 VINITHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
272 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
273 MOUNIKA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
274 M.PRIYANKA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
275 NALLAPAREDDYGARI CHANDANA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
276 NARACHINNI PRAMEELA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
277 NOSSAM INDRAJA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
278 R. MAHINOOR SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
279 SHAIK UMMIHONEY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
280 KALAMANDALAPADU NANDINI ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
281 P SOUMYA ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
282 ANKIREDDY PALLI SWETHA REDDY ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
283 A.AYESHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
284 K.KEERTHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
285 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
286 N.SAI MADHURI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
287 C.SWATHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
288 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
289 SNEHA ELLURU QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
290 GUNTOOR PREETHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
291 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
292 S. PRAVALLIKA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
293 BASIREDDY THANUSHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
294 B. R. RAMADEVI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
295 BESTA JAYASRI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
296 D LIKHITHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
297 GADDAM SRIVALLI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
298 GAJULA SRILEKHA  QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
299 JAMPULA ANUSHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
300 M L SUPRITHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
301 M.LAVANYA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
302 PRAVEENA KUMARI QSPIDERS  SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
303 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
304 HABEEBUNNISA SHAIK QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
305 S.V.NITHYASREE QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
306 V. SWETHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
307 BANDA PAVITHRA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
308 C.SWATHI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
309 G LAHARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
310 BMANJUBHARGAVI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
311 KATASANI ALEKHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
312 KONDAPALLI DEEPTHIPRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
313 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
314 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
315 T.RUCHITHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
316 V. BHUVANESWARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
317 CHERUKURI KALPANA  PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
318 J. SAHITHI PRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
319 LAKSHMI PRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
320 NETTEM SOWMYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
321 PUSALA RAJESWARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
322 S. RUKSANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
323 SINGAM SETTY ROOPA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
324 B.SREEVIDHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
325 S.SANDHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
326 AVVA SUBBARATHNAMMA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
327 B KIRANMAI REDDY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
328 BATTINI ANUSHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
329 ERIGELA VARALAKSHMI DEVI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
330 G SRI CHIKITHA CHOWDARY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
331 GADDAM SONY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
332 GONIPADU ARUNA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
333 KAMMARA SNEHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
334 KATEPOGU ANJALI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
335 KONDAPPAGARI GOUTHAMI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
336 KOTRIKE MANISHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
337 MOPURI SIVA JYOTHI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
338 NARLA SASIKALA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
339 NETTEM JYOSHNA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
340 P RUCHITHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
341 SASTRALA THERESA MARY SUMA HARSHITHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
342 VANGAM RANI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
343 M.SOWJANYA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
344 M R BHOOMIKA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
345 PINNADARI NAMRATHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
346 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT 3.36 LPA
347 M SIRISHA ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT 3.36 LPA
348 S. RUKSANA BRIGHTCHAMPS CODING EDUCATOR 3.5 LPA
349 P SOUMYA EMBRYO INTERIOR DESIGNER 2.4 LPA
350 K.MONIKA MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4 LPA
351 VANGAM RANI PREFECT ARCHITECT DESIGNER 2 LPA
1 GUDIPATI AKHILA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
2 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
3 S. ANUSHA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
4 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
5 GAJULA GAYATHRI REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
6 M SIRISHA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
7 KATASANI ALEKHYA MSYS TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE ENGINEER 5 LPA
8 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK MSYS TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE ENGINEER 5 LPA
9 G.DIVYA SRI HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
10 GUDIPATI AKHILA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
11 KAPPADI PRIYANKA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
12 M.ASWANI HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
13 NOSSAM INDRAJA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
14 JYOTHI SIDDANTHAM HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
15 V MANASA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
16 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
17 BANDA PAVITHRA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
18 BHARGAVI YANUMULA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
19 PASULA MANASA IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER 4.25 LPA
20 DIVYA RAVI IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER 4.25 LPA
21 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
22 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
23 APPANNA GARI THANUJA HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
24 GANDAGARI AMULYA REDDY CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
25 B THANUSHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
26 D.ASHWINI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
27 N.NAVANEETHA CAPGEMINI TESTING AUTOMATION 4 LPA
28 C.SWATHI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
29 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
30 CHITTAGARI SHILPA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
31 G LAHARI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
32 K. YAMINI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
33 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
34 M.BHUVANESWARI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
35 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
36 NOSSAM INDRAJA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
37 V RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
38 Y. HARITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
39 A RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
40 APPANNA GARI THANUJA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
41 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
42 KASIREDDY TUGA LAXMI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
43 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
44 M.RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
45 DIVYA RAVI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
46 MANASA SINGAREDDY CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
47 P MEGHANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
48 TALARI JYOTHI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
49 BASIREDDY THANUSHA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
50 G.DIVYA SRI WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
51 GUDIPATI AKHILA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
52 KAPPADI PRIYANKA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
53 PRASANTHI ANDRLA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
54 C KAVITHA SANTHOSHI WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
55 N.JAYA SREE WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
56 NETTEM SOWMYA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
57 MANYASREE PERUMALLA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
58 ARUSALLA SANDHYA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
59 BHARGAVI YANUMULA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
60 RUKSANA MOHAMMED WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
61 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
62 K.MONIKA MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4 LPA
63 A.AYESHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
64 K.KEERTHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
65 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
66 N.SAI MADHURI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
67 C.SWATHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
68 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
69 SNEHA ELLURU QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
70 GUNTOOR PREETHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
71 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
72 S. PRAVALLIKA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
73 BASIREDDY THANUSHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
74 B. R. RAMADEVI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
75 BESTA JAYASRI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
76 D LIKHITHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
77 GADDAM SRIVALLI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
78 GAJULA SRILEKHA  QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
79 JAMPULA ANUSHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
80 M L SUPRITHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
81 M.LAVANYA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
82 PRAVEENA KUMARI QSPIDERS  SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
83 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
84 HABEEBUNNISA SHAIK QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
85 S.V.NITHYASREE QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
86 V. SWETHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
87 BANDA PAVITHRA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
88 B.THANUSHA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
89 BOBBURU RAJANI ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
90 G.DIVYA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
91 PILLI MEGHANA ZENSAR  JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
92 DIVYA RAVI ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
93 VADDY LIKHITHA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
94 N SUNITHA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
95 K. YAMINI INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
96 KAPPADI PRIYANKA INFOSYS  SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
97 R.M. DEEPIKA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
98 BYSANI HYNDAVI INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
99 PALEPU JYOTHSNA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
100 S.V.NITHYASREE INFOSYS  SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
101 V. SWETHA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
102 A.AYESHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
103 B THANUSHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
104 G GREESHMA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
105 N.SAI MADHURI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
106 A. LIKITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
107 BOYA SHILPA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
108 C.SWATHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
109 GUNTOOR PREETHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
110 K MONIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
111 K. YAMINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
112 KAPPADI PRIYANKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
113 KENDOLE DEEPIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
114 K. VIMALA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
115 MADDILETI LAVANYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
116 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
117 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
118 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
119 M.ASWANI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
120 M.PRIYANKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
121 NALLAPAREDDYGARI CHANDANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
122 NARACHINNI PRAMEELA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
123 P.R.JYOSHNA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
124 RAAVI GAYATRI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
125 V MANASA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
126 A YAMINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
127 APPANNA GARI THANUJA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
128 BOBBURU RAJANI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
129 BYSANI HYNDAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
130 C KAVITHA SANTHOSHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
131 C.POOJA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
132 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
133 G. JEEVITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
134 GAJULASRILEKHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
135 K VASANTHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
136 K.NANDINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
137 M.RUCHITHA GOWD WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
138 M. SUHASINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
139  MINAMMMA DUDEKULA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
140 LAHARI PANASABATLA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
141 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
142 PILLI MEGHANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
143 DIVYA RAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
144 SINGAM SETTY ROOPA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
145 S.V.NITHYASREE WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
146 V.ISWARYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
147 VADDY LIKHITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
148 PUTTHA SRAVANI  WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
149 V.SAIPRIYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
150 B PAVITHRA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
151 P MOUNIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
152 V BHUVANESHWARI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
153 M SOWMYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
154 Y BHARGAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
155 S. RUKSANA BRIGHTCHAMPS CODING EDUCATOR 3.5 LPA
156 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT 3.36 LPA
157 M SIRISHA ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT 3.36 LPA
158 B.R.NANDHINI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
159 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
160 G LAHARI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
161 K. YAMINI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
162 KONDAPALLI DEEPTHIPRIYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
163 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
164 PRASANTHI ANDELA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
165 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
166 LIKHITHA DURGAM TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
167 SAMYUKTHA JUTURU TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
168 N. SAI BHAVYA SRI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
169 DIVYA RAVI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
170 V. SWETHA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
171 V.ISWARYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
172 VADDY LIKHITHA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
173 V.SAIPRIYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
174 D.ASHWINI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
175 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
176 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
177 PASULA MANASA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
178 BOBBURU RAJANI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
179 DIVYA RAVI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
180 B.LAKSHMI DEVI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
181 D.ASHWINI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
182 A. LIKITHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
183 C.SWATHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
184 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
185 C.LIKITHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
186 EDULA VANISREE ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
187 SNEHA ELLURU ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
188 GUDIPATI AKHILA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
189 GUNTOOR PREETHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
190 JANAGANI SIREESHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
191 KAPPADI PRIYANKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
192 KATASANI ALEKHYA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
193 MADDILETI LAVANYA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
194 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
195 PASULA MANASA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
196 P.DHARANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
197 PRAVALLIKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
198 P.MOUNIKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
199 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
200 GAJULA GAYATHRI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
201 GAJULA SRILEKHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
202 G.GANGA BHAVANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
203 K.MADHU LATHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
204 M. SUHASINI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
205 N. SAI BHAVYA SRI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
206 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
207 PILLI MEGHANA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
208 DIVYA RAVI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
209 T.BRIHATHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
210 PUTTHA SRAVANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
211 TALARI JYOTHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
212 B.THANUSHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
213 M.MUDDAMMA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
214 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
215 N.NAVANEETHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
216 Y.JAYASREE WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
217 BOYA SHILPA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
218 C.SWATHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
219 C. SHILPA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
220 C.LIKITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
221 G.HIMABINDU WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
222 KJIKKI MANJU WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
223 K.MONIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
224 K. HARITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
225 KENDOLE DEEPIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
226 KURUPATI TEJASWINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
227 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
228 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
229 M.PRIYANKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
230 NOSSAM INDRAJA  WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
231 PASULA MANASA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
232 GAYATRI RAAVI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
233 ANUSHA BHUMIREDDY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
234 JYOTHI SIDDANTHAM WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
235 T. RUCHITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
236 T. RUCHITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
237 VADLA BHUVANESWARI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
238 Y.SAI JYOSHNA REDDY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
239 BYSANI HYNDAVI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
240 C.POOJA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
241 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
242 GADDAM SRIVALLI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
243 G VEENUS WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
244 JYOTHSNA K WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
245 K.NANDINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
246 LAKKIREDDY MALLIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
247 M.RUCHITHA GOWD WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
248 PALEPU JYOTHSNA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
249 V.ISWARYA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
250 Y.SATYA SWAPNA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
251 B.SREEVIDHYA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
252 T.BRIHATHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
253 BANDA PAVITHRA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
254 PUTTHA SRAVANI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
255 K. YAMINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
256 KODIDALA MOUNIKACHAMANTHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
257 G LAHARI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3 LPA
258 VADDY LIKHITHA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.6 LPA
259 KAPPADI PRIYANKA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
260 MALEKAR HARSHITHA RANI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
261 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
262 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
263 V. SWETHA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
264 P SOUMYA EMBRYO INTERIOR DESIGNER 2.4 LPA
265 BADA KIRANMAI REDDY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
266 GANDAGARI AMULYA REDDY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
267 MADDI VINEETHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
268 NARLA SASIKALA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
269 TELUGU SRI LAKSHMI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
270 P SOUMYA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
271 G.SHIREESHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
272 K.HARSHITHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
273 K.KEERTHI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
274 P.DIVYA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
275 SUREKHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
276 KURUPATI TEJASWINI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
277 VINITHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
278 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
279 MOUNIKA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
280 M.PRIYANKA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
281 NALLAPAREDDYGARI CHANDANA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
282 NARACHINNI PRAMEELA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
283 NOSSAM INDRAJA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
284 R. MAHINOOR SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
285 SHAIK UMMIHONEY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
286 AVVA SUBBARATHNAMMA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
287 ERIGELA VARALAKSHMI DEVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
288 G SRI CHIKITHA CHOWDARY TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
289 NARLA SASIKALA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
290 P RUCHITHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
291 Y.GOWTHAMI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
292 PAGUNTLA. MOUNIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
293 NAFEEZ AKHUND TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
294 GEETHIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
295 BISANI MOUNIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
296 CHAKALI MADHAVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
297 SANDHYA CHERUKURI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
298 ERAGAM SUPRAJA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
299 KAMARTHI MANJULA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
300 A. VASMITHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
301 B.SUNEETHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
302 J.RAJESWARI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
303 RUKSANA MOHAMMED TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
304 M.LATHA DEVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
305 PINJARI HASEENA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
306 RAVI JYOSHNA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
307 HABEEBUNNISA SHAIK TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
308 B.SREE VIDHYA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
309 MALE DEEPTHI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
310 KALAMANDALAPADU NANDINI ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
311 P SOUMYA ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
312 ANKIREDDY PALLI SWETHA REDDY ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
313 VANGAM RANI PREFECT ARCHITECT DESIGNER 2 LPA
314 AVVA SUBBARATHNAMMA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
315 B KIRANMAI REDDY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
316 BATTINI ANUSHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
317 ERIGELA VARALAKSHMI DEVI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
318 G SRI CHIKITHA CHOWDARY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
319 GADDAM SONY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
320 GONIPADU ARUNA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
321 KAMMARA SNEHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
322 KATEPOGU ANJALI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
323 KONDAPPAGARI GOUTHAMI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
324 KOTRIKE MANISHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
325 MOPURI SIVA JYOTHI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
326 NARLA SASIKALA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
327 NETTEM JYOSHNA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
328 P RUCHITHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
329 SASTRALA THERESA MARY SUMA HARSHITHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
330 VANGAM RANI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
331 M.SOWJANYA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
332 M R BHOOMIKA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
333 PINNADARI NAMRATHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
334 C.SWATHI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
335 G LAHARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
336 BMANJUBHARGAVI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
337 KATASANI ALEKHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
338 KONDAPALLI DEEPTHIPRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
339 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
340 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
341 T.RUCHITHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
342 V. BHUVANESWARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
343 CHERUKURI KALPANA  PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
344 J. SAHITHI PRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
345 LAKSHMI PRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
346 NETTEM SOWMYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
347 PUSALA RAJESWARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
348 S. RUKSANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
349 SINGAM SETTY ROOPA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
350 B.SREEVIDHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
351 S.SANDHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
1 GANDAGARI AMULYA REDDY RENEW POWER SOFTWARE ENGINEER 6 lacs
2 GUDIPATI AKHILA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
3 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
4 S. ANUSHA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
5 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
6 GAJULA GAYATHRI REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
7 M SIRISHA REVATURE PROJECT DEVELOPER 4-6 LPA
8 KATASANI ALEKHYA MSYS TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE ENGINEER 5 LPA
9 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK MSYS TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE ENGINEER 5 LPA
10 G.DIVYA SRI HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
11 GUDIPATI AKHILA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
12 KAPPADI PRIYANKA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
13 M.ASWANI HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
14 NOSSAM INDRAJA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
15 JYOTHI SIDDANTHAM HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
16 V MANASA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
17 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
18 BANDA PAVITHRA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
19 BHARGAVI YANUMULA HCL SOFTWARE DEVELOPER 4.25 LPA
20 PASULA MANASA IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER 4.25 LPA
21 DIVYA RAVI IBM ASSOCIATE SYSTEM ENGINEER 4.25 LPA
22 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
23 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
24 APPANNA GARI THANUJA HEXAWARE TECHNOLOGIES GRADUATE ENGINEER TRAINEE 4 LPA
25 GANDAGARI AMULYA REDDY CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
26 B THANUSHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
27 D.ASHWINI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
28 N.NAVANEETHA CAPGEMINI TESTING AUTOMATION 4 LPA
29 C.SWATHI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
30 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
31 CHITTAGARI SHILPA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
32 G LAHARI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
33 K. YAMINI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
34 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
35 M.BHUVANESWARI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
36 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
37 NOSSAM INDRAJA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
38 V RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
39 Y. HARITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
40 A RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
41 APPANNA GARI THANUJA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
42 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
43 KASIREDDY TUGA LAXMI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
44 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
45 M.RAJITHA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
46 DIVYA RAVI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
47 MANASA SINGAREDDY CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
48 P MEGHANA CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
49 TALARI JYOTHI CAPGEMINI SYSTEM ANALYST 4 LPA
50 BASIREDDY THANUSHA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
51 G.DIVYA SRI WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
52 GUDIPATI AKHILA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
53 KAPPADI PRIYANKA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
54 PRASANTHI ANDRLA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
55 C KAVITHA SANTHOSHI WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
56 N.JAYA SREE WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
57 NETTEM SOWMYA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
58 MANYASREE PERUMALLA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
59 ARUSALLA SANDHYA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
60 BHARGAVI YANUMULA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
61 RUKSANA MOHAMMED WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
62 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA WORKSBOT DATA SCIENTIST 4 LPA
63 K.MONIKA MINDTREE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4 LPA
64 A.AYESHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
65 K.KEERTHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
66 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
67 N.SAI MADHURI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
68 C.SWATHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
69 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
70 SNEHA ELLURU QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
71 GUNTOOR PREETHI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
72 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
73 S. PRAVALLIKA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
74 BASIREDDY THANUSHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
75 B. R. RAMADEVI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
76 BESTA JAYASRI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
77 D LIKHITHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
78 GADDAM SRIVALLI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
79 GAJULA SRILEKHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
80 JAMPULA ANUSHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
81 M L SUPRITHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
82 M.LAVANYA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
83 PRAVEENA KUMARI QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
84 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
85 HABEEBUNNISA SHAIK QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
86 S.V.NITHYASREE QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
87 V. SWETHA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
88 BANDA PAVITHRA QSPIDERS SOFTWARE INTERN 2-4 LPA
89 B.THANUSHA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
90 BOBBURU RAJANI ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
91 G.DIVYA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
92 PILLI MEGHANA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
93 DIVYA RAVI ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
94 VADDY LIKHITHA ZENSAR JR.SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.8 LPA
95 N SUNITHA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
96 K. YAMINI INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
97 KAPPADI PRIYANKA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
98 R.M. DEEPIKA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
99 BYSANI HYNDAVI INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
100 PALEPU JYOTHSNA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
101 S.V.NITHYASREE INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
102 V. SWETHA INFOSYS SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
103 A.AYESHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
104 B THANUSHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
105 G GREESHMA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
106 N.SAI MADHURI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
107 A. LIKITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
108 BOYA SHILPA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
109 C.SWATHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
110 GUNTOOR PREETHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
111 K MONIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
112 K. YAMINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
113 KAPPADI PRIYANKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
114 KENDOLE DEEPIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
115 K. VIMALA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
116 MADDILETI LAVANYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
117 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
118 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
119 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
120 M.ASWANI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
121 M.PRIYANKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
122 NALLAPAREDDYGARI CHANDANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
123 NARACHINNI PRAMEELA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
124 P.R.JYOSHNA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
125 RAAVI GAYATRI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
126 V MANASA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
127 A YAMINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
128 APPANNA GARI THANUJA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
129 BOBBURU RAJANI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
130 BYSANI HYNDAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
131 C KAVITHA SANTHOSHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
132 C.POOJA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
133 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
134 G. JEEVITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
135 GAJULASRILEKHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
136 K VASANTHI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
137 K.NANDINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
138 M.RUCHITHA GOWD WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
139 M. SUHASINI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
140 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
141 LAHARI PANASABATLA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
142 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
143 PILLI MEGHANA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
144 DIVYA RAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
145 SINGAM SETTY ROOPA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
146 S.V.NITHYASREE WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
147 V.ISWARYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
148 VADDY LIKHITHA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
149 PUTTHA SRAVANI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
150 V.SAIPRIYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
151 B PAVITHRA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
152 P MOUNIKA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
153 V BHUVANESHWARI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
154 M SOWMYA WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
155 Y BHARGAVI WIPRO PROJECT ENGINEER 3.6 LPA
156 S. RUKSANA BRIGHTCHAMPS CODING EDUCATOR 3.5 LPA
157 KOTHAKOTA HARSHITHA ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT 3.36 LPA
158 M SIRISHA ATOS SYNTEL ASSOCIATE CONSULTANT 3.36 LPA
159 B.R.NANDHINI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
160 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
161 G LAHARI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
162 K. YAMINI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
163 KONDAPALLI DEEPTHIPRIYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
164 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
165 PRASANTHI ANDELA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
166 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
167 LIKHITHA DURGAM TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
168 SAMYUKTHA JUTURU TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
169 N. SAI BHAVYA SRI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
170 DIVYA RAVI TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
171 V. SWETHA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
172 V.ISWARYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
173 VADDY LIKHITHA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
174 V.SAIPRIYA TCS ASSISTANT SYSTEM ENGINEER 3.36 LPA
175 D.ASHWINI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
176 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
177 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
178 PASULA MANASA MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
179 BOBBURU RAJANI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
180 DIVYA RAVI MPHASIS ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3.25 LPA
181 B.LAKSHMI DEVI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
182 D.ASHWINI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
183 A. LIKITHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
184 C.SWATHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
185 CHINTAMANI SHAIK TAHASEEN SULTANA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
186 C.LIKITHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
187 EDULA VANISREE ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
188 SNEHA ELLURU ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
189 GUDIPATI AKHILA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
190 GUNTOOR PREETHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
191 JANAGANI SIREESHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
192 KAPPADI PRIYANKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
193 KATASANI ALEKHYA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
194 MADDILETI LAVANYA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
195 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
196 PASULA MANASA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
197 P.DHARANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
198 PRAVALLIKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
199 P.MOUNIKA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
200 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
201 GAJULA GAYATHRI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
202 GAJULA SRILEKHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
203 G.GANGA BHAVANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
204 K.MADHU LATHA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
205 M. SUHASINI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
206 N. SAI BHAVYA SRI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
207 PEDDANAGANNAGARI SINDHURA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
208 PILLI MEGHANA ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
209 DIVYA RAVI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
210 T.BRIHATHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
211 PUTTHA SRAVANI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
212 TALARI JYOTHI ATOS SOFTWARE ENGINEER TRAINEE 3.1 LPA
213 B.THANUSHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
214 M.MUDDAMMA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
215 M.NISSI DIVINE GLORY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
216 N.NAVANEETHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
217 Y.JAYASREE WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
218 BOYA SHILPA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
219 C.SWATHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
220 C. SHILPA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
221 C.LIKITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
222 G.HIMABINDU WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
223 KJIKKI MANJU WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
224 K.MONIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
225 K. HARITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
226 KENDOLE DEEPIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
227 KURUPATI TEJASWINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
228 MADINENI PRATHYUSHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
229 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
230 M.PRIYANKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
231 NOSSAM INDRAJA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
232 PASULA MANASA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
233 GAYATRI RAAVI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
234 ANUSHA BHUMIREDDY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
235 JYOTHI SIDDANTHAM WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
236 T. RUCHITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
237 T. RUCHITHA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
238 VADLA BHUVANESWARI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
239 Y.SAI JYOSHNA REDDY WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
240 BYSANI HYNDAVI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
241 C.POOJA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
242 MINAMMMA DUDEKULA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
243 GADDAM SRIVALLI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
244 G VEENUS WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
245 JYOTHSNA K WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
246 K.NANDINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
247 LAKKIREDDY MALLIKA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
248 M.RUCHITHA GOWD WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
249 PALEPU JYOTHSNA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
250 V.ISWARYA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
251 Y.SATYA SWAPNA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
252 B.SREEVIDHYA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
253 T.BRIHATHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
254 BANDA PAVITHRA WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
255 PUTTHA SRAVANI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
256 K. YAMINI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
257 KODIDALA MOUNIKACHAMANTHI WORKSBOT FULL STACK DEVELOPER 3 LPA
258 G LAHARI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 3 LPA
259 VADDY LIKHITHA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.6 LPA
260 KAPPADI PRIYANKA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
261 MALEKAR HARSHITHA RANI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
262 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
263 PRAGNA SREE DASARI THIMMISETTY INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
264 V. SWETHA INFOANE ASSOCIATE SOFTWARE ENGINEER 2.4 LPA
265 P SOUMYA EMBRYO INTERIOR DESIGNER 2.4 LPA
266 BADA KIRANMAI REDDY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
267 GANDAGARI AMULYA REDDY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
268 MADDI VINEETHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
269 NARLA SASIKALA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
270 TELUGU SRI LAKSHMI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
271 P SOUMYA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
272 G.SHIREESHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
273 K.HARSHITHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
274 K.KEERTHI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
275 P.DIVYA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
276 SUREKHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
277 KURUPATI TEJASWINI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
278 VINITHA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
279 PAVANI MALLEMPUTI SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
280 MOUNIKA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
281 M.PRIYANKA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
282 NALLAPAREDDYGARI CHANDANA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
283 NARACHINNI PRAMEELA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
284 NOSSAM INDRAJA SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
285 R. MAHINOOR SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
286 SHAIK UMMIHONEY SLAP COMPANY ENGINEER TRAINEE 2.16 LPA
287 AVVA SUBBARATHNAMMA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
288 ERIGELA VARALAKSHMI DEVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
289 G SRI CHIKITHA CHOWDARY TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
290 NARLA SASIKALA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
291 P RUCHITHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
292 Y.GOWTHAMI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
293 PAGUNTLA. MOUNIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
294 NAFEEZ AKHUND TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
295 GEETHIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
296 BISANI MOUNIKA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
297 CHAKALI MADHAVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
298 SANDHYA CHERUKURI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
299 ERAGAM SUPRAJA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
300 KAMARTHI MANJULA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
301 A. VASMITHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
302 B.SUNEETHA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
303 J.RAJESWARI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
304 RUKSANA MOHAMMED TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
305 M.LATHA DEVI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
306 PINJARI HASEENA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
307 RAVI JYOSHNA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
308 HABEEBUNNISA SHAIK TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
309 B.SREE VIDHYA TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
310 MALE DEEPTHI TECH MAHINDRA TECHNICAL SUPPORT ASSOCIATE 2.16 LPA
311 KALAMANDALAPADU NANDINI ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
312 P SOUMYA ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
313 ANKIREDDY PALLI SWETHA REDDY ANKIOM SOFT INDIA LLP ARCITECH 2 LPA
314 VANGAM RANI PREFECT ARCHITECT DESIGNER 2 LPA
315 AVVA SUBBARATHNAMMA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
316 B KIRANMAI REDDY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
317 BATTINI ANUSHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
318 ERIGELA VARALAKSHMI DEVI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
319 G SRI CHIKITHA CHOWDARY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
320 GADDAM SONY UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
321 GONIPADU ARUNA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
322 KAMMARA SNEHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
323 KATEPOGU ANJALI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
324 KONDAPPAGARI GOUTHAMI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
325 KOTRIKE MANISHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
326 MOPURI SIVA JYOTHI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
327 NARLA SASIKALA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
328 NETTEM JYOSHNA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
329 P RUCHITHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
330 SASTRALA THERESA MARY SUMA HARSHITHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
331 VANGAM RANI UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
332 M.SOWJANYA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
333 M R BHOOMIKA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
334 PINNADARI NAMRATHA UNICO DESIGN STUDIO DESIGING INTERN 1.8 LPA
335 C.SWATHI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
336 G LAHARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
337 BMANJUBHARGAVI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
338 KATASANI ALEKHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
339 KONDAPALLI DEEPTHIPRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
340 MARRIPALAPU SRUJANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
341 RAKHA MUGATHI SHAIK PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
342 T.RUCHITHA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
343 V. BHUVANESWARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
344 CHERUKURI KALPANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
345 J. SAHITHI PRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
346 LAKSHMI PRIYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
347 NETTEM SOWMYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
348 PUSALA RAJESWARI PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
349 S. RUKSANA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
350 SINGAM SETTY ROOPA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
351 B.SREEVIDHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA
352 S.SANDHYA PALLE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE TECH INTERN 1.25 LPA